2. Division

Siden 1991

 

 

2020/2021 Øst
2020/2021 Vest


Grundspil, Øst/Vest

2019/2020 Oprykning
2019/2020 Nedrykning


Grundspil, Øst/Vest

2018/2019 Oprykning

2018/2019 Nedrykning

 

 


Puljeinddelt grundspil

2017/2018 Oprykning

2017/2018 Nedrykning

 

 


Puljeinddelt grundspil

2016/2017 Oprykning

2016/2017 Nedrykning

 

 


Puljeinddelt grundspil

2015/2016 Oprykning

2015/2016 Nedrykning



2014/2015 Øst

 

 

 

 

2014/2015 Vest

 

 

 

 


2013/2014 Øst

 

 

2013/2014 Vest

 

 


2012/2013 Øst

 

2012/2013 Vest

 


2011/2012 Øst

 

 

 

2011/2012 Vest

 

 

 


2010/2011 Øst

 

 

 

2010/2011 Vest

 

 

 


2009/2010 Øst

2009/2010 Vest




2008/2009 Øst

2008/2009 Vest




2007/2008 Øst

 

2007/2008 Vest


 


2006/2007 Øst

 

2006/2007 Vest

 


2005/2006 Øst

 

2005/2006 Vest

 

 


2004/2005

 

 


2003/2004

 

 


2002/2003

 

 


2001/2002

 

 


2000/2001

 

 


1999/2000

 

 

 


1998/1999

 

 

  

 


1997/1998

 

 

  


1996/1997 Forår, Øst

 

1996/1997 Forår, Vest

 


1996/1997 Efterår, Øst

 

1996/1997 Efterår, Vest

 


1995/1996 Forår, Øst

 

1995/1996 Forår, Vest

 


1995/1996 Efterår, Øst

 

1995/1996 Efterår, Vest

 


1994/1995 Forår, Øst

 

1994/1995 Forår, Vest

 


1994/1995 Efterår Øst

 

1994/1995 Efterår, Vest

 


1993/1994 Forår, Øst

1993/1994 Forår, Vest


1993/1994 Efterår, Øst

 

1993/1994 Efterår Vest

 


1992/1993 Forår, Øst

1992/1993 Forår, Vest


1992/1993 Efterår, Øst

 

1992/1993 Efterår, Vest

 


1991/1992 Forår, Øst
1991/1992 Forår, Vest


1991/1992 Efterår, Øst


1991/1992 Efterår, Vest


1991 Forår, Øst

1991 Forår, Vest

Oprykning

 

Nykøbing FC
Jammerbugt FC  



FC Helsingør





Skive IK

Kolding IF

 

 




Hvidovre IF

Næstved BK

 

 




Thisted FC

Brabrand IF

 

 




AB

Fremad A.

Nykøbing FC


FC Helsingør

 

 

 

 

Næstved BK

 

 

 

 


FC Roskilde

 

 

Skive IK

 

 


Hvidovre IF

 

BK Marienlyst

 


 

 

FC Fyn (PO)



 

 

 



 

Blokhus FC (PO)

 



 

 


Brønshøj BK

FC Hjørring


Hobro IK (PO)


FC Vestsjælland

FC Fyn


Brabrand IF (PO)


FC Roskilde

 

Thisted FC


Fremad A. (PO) 


Lolland FA

 

Skive IK

 
Hvidovre IF (PO)


Næstved BK

 

Aarhus F.

 

Thisted FC (PO) 


Kolding FC

Brabrand IF

Lyngby BK


HIK

Dalum IF

Næstved BK


FC Nordjylland

Nykøbing FA

Fremad A.


BK Skjold

Ølstykke FC

HIK


Kolding IF

FC Fredericia

B 1909


B 1913

Skive IK

Skjold Birkerød

Brønshøj BK


Randers Freja

FC Fredericia

Ølstykke FC

Dalum IF

Farum BK


B 1909

Holstebro BK

Haderslev FK

Brønshøj BK


BK Frem

B 1913

Aalborg Chang

AC Horsens


Kvalifikation til slutspil

 

Kvalifikation til slutspil

 


Roskilde BK

Glostrup IF 32

Aarhus F.

Haderslev FK


Kvalifikation til slutspil

 

Kvalifikation til slutspil

 


Avarta

HIK

Nr. Aaby

B 1909


Esbjerg fB

Køge BK

Herning F.

Svendborg fB


Overførte point til grundspil

Overførte point til grundspil


B 93

Hvidovre IF

Herning F.

Holstebro BK


Overførte point til grundspil

Overførte point til grundspil


B 93

Herfølge BK

Ølstykke FC

Horsens fS 


Overførte point til grundspil

Overførte point til grundspil


Fremad A.

Helsingør IF
Horsens fS
Esbjerg fB


HIK

Nr. Sundby

Nedrykning

 

2x8 nedrykkere

Overgang til 3. Division




Vejgaard BK

Ringkøbing IF




Odder IGF

Tarup-Paarup IF

Kjellerup IF

BK Marienlyst




Greve Fodbold

Næsby BK

VSK Aarhus

IF Lyseng




Holbæk B&I

FC Svendborg

Vejgaard BK

Fredensborg BI




AB Tårnby

B 1908
 


Avedøre IF

Gentofte-Vangede IF

Søllerød-Vedbæk

Herlev IF

Svebølle BI

Ringkøbing IF

FC Sydvest

Varde IF

Kjellerup IF

Kolding BK
Rishøj BK (PO)


Vanløse IF

Skjold Birkerød

SC Egedal

Aarhus F.

FC Skanderborg

FC Djursland


Herlev IF

NB Bornholm

Otterup B&IK

Varde IF
Kjellerup IF (PO)


Vanløse IF

B 93

SC Egedal

Glostrup-Albertslund

Aarup BK

Lindholm IF

BK Skjold

Viby IF


Frederikssund IK

Allerød FK

Greve Fodbold

Ballerup-Skovlunde

Middelfart

FC Djursland

Holstebro BK

Tjørring IF


Ingen




Værløse BK

Skovbakken IK




B 1908

Holbæk B&I

AB 70

Holstebro BK



Ingen

 

Silkeborg IF II

Vejle BK II


Værløse BK

Avarta

Dalum IF

Kalundborg GB

B 1909


Ingen

 

 


Holstebro BK

Skive IK

Hvidovre IF


Svendborg fB

Skjold Birkerød

Korup IF


Næsby BK

Nr. Sundby

 


Vorup FB

Holbæk B&I

Frederikshavn fI


Vejen SF

Roskilde BK

Tårnby BK

Helsingør IF


Skovshoved IF

Skovbakken IK

B 1908

Vorup FB

 


Nykøbing FA

Vejen SF

Avarta

Helsingør IF


Ingen

 

Ingen

 


Dragør BK

Skjold Birkerød

Nr. Sundby

Nr. Aaby


Ingen

 

Ingen

 


Kastrup BK

Lillerød IF

Skovshoved IF

B 1913


Ingen

 

Ingen

 


Herlev IF

Vanløse IF

Aalborg Chang

Varde IF


 

 


Skovshoved IF

 

Frederikshavn fI

 


 

 


Greve IF

Ringsted IF

Aalborg Chang

OKS


 

 


Skovshoved IF

Køge BK

Varde IF
Skjold Birkerød