Pokalturneringen

Kluboversigt

Klub

AaB

Aabenraa BK

Aabyhøj IF

Aalborg Chang

Aalborg Freja

Aarhus F.

Aars IK

Aarslev BK

Aarup BK

AB

AB 70

AB Tårnby

AC Ballerup

AC Horsens

AGF

AIA Tranbjerg

AIK 65 Strøby

Albertslund IF

Allerød FK

Amager FF

Assens

Avarta

Avedøre IF

B 1901

B 1903

B 1908

B 1909

B 1913

B 1921

B 1929

B 93

B73 Slagelse

Bagsværd BK

Ballerup IF

Ballerup-Skovlunde

BK Dalgas

BK Frem

BK Friheden

BK Hellas

BK Hero

BK Mariendal

BK Marienlyst

BK Rødovre

BK Skjold

BK Stefan

BK Stjernen

BK Union

Blokhus FC

Bolbro G&IF

Bov IF

BPI

Brabrand IF

Bramming BK

Brande IF

Brøndby IF

Brønderslev IF

Brønshøj BK

Christiansbjerg IF

Christianshavns IK

Dalum IF

Dragør BK

Dronninglund IF

DSIO

Dølle Fjelde Musse

Elite 3000

Esbjerg B47

Esbjerg fB

Esbjerg IF92

Esbjerg KFUM

Esbjerg ØB

Eskilstrup BK

Espergærde IF

Farum BK

FC Aarhus

FC Amager

FC Bornholm

FC Djursland

FC Fredericia

FC Fyn

FC Helsingør

FC Hjørring

FC Horsens

FC København

FC Lejre

FC Midtjylland

FC Nordjylland

FC Nordsjælland

FC Roskilde

FC Skanderborg

FC Svendborg

FC Sydvest

FC Sønderborg

FC Udfordringen

FC Vestsjælland

FIF Hillerød

Fjordager IF

FK Prespa

Flemløse/Haarby

Fredensborg BI

Frederiksberg BK

Frederikshavn fI

Frederikssund IK

Frederiksværk FK

Frem Sakskøbing

Fremad A.

Fremad Valby

Gilleleje FK

Gladsaxe Hero

Glostrup FK

Glostrup IC

Glostrup IF 32

Glostrup-Albertslund

Grenaa IF

Greve Fodbold

Greve IF

Grindsted GIF

Græsted IF

Haarby BK

Haderslev FK

Hadsund BK

Hammel GF

Hasle BK

HB Køge

Hedensted

Helsinge Fodbold

Helsingør IF

Herfølge BK

Herlev IF

Herlufsholm GF

Herning F.

Herning KFUM

HFK Sønderjylland

HIK

Hillerød Fodbold

Hirtshals BK

Hjørring AIK Frem

Hjørring IF

Hobro IK

Holbæk B&I

Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg

Holstebro BK

Horbelev BK

Horne fS

Horsens fS

Humlebæk BK

Husum BK

Hviding IF

Hvidovre IF

Hørsholm-Usserød

IF Fuglebakken

IF Føroyar

IF Lyseng

IK Viking

Ikast fS

JAI Fodbold

Jammerbugt FC

Jetsmark IF

Jyderup BK

Jægersborg BK

Kalundborg GB

Kastrup BK

KB

Kerteminde BK

KFUM København

Kibæk IF

Kjellerup IF

Knabstrup IF

Kolding BK

Kolding FC

Kolding IF

Korsør BK

Korup IF

Kvik IF

Køge BK

Langeskov IF

Ledøje-Smørum

Lejre/Osted

Lendemark BK

Lindholm IF

Lolland FA

Lundtofte BK

Lyngby BK

Lystrup IF

Marstal IF

Marstal/Rise

Mejrup GU

Middelfart

Morud IF

Måløv BK

Møldrup/Tostrup

Mørkøv IF

Nakskov BK

NB Bornholm

Nexø BK

Nibe BK

Nivå/Kokkedal

Nordvest FC

Nr. Aaby

Nr. Snede GF

Nr. Sundby

Nyborg G&IF

Nykøbing FA

Nykøbing FC

Nykøbing Mors IF

Næsby BK

Næstved BK

OB

Odder IGF

Odense KFUM

OKS

Otterup B&IK

Politiets IF

Raklev GI

Randers FC

Randers Freja

RIK/Knudsker

Ringkøbing IF

Ringsted IF

Rishøj BK

Rosenhøj BK

Roskilde BK

Roskilde KFUM

Rudkøbing BK

Rødby

Rønne IK

Sanderum BK

SC Egedal

Silkeborg IF

Silkeborg KFUM

Skagen IK

Skamby BK

Skive IK

Skjern GF

Skjold Birkerød

Skovbakken IK

Skovshoved IF

Skælskør B&I

Skærbæk BK

Slagelse B&I

Snejbjerg SG&I

Solrød FC

Sorø Freja

Spjald IF

Stenløse BK

Stensballe IK

Stenstrup BK

Store Merløse

Struer BK

Stubbekøbing BK

Støvring IF

SUB Sønderborg

Sundby BK

Svebølle BI

Svendborg fB

Svogerslev BK

Sydalliancen

Sædding/Guldager

Søhus BK

Søhus Stige

Søllerød-Vedbæk

SønderjyskE

Søndersø BK

Taars/Ugilt IF

Taastrup FC

Taastrup IK

Tarup Paarup IF

Thisted FC

Thurø BK

Tingsted BK

Tistrup BK

Tjæreborg IF

Tjørring IF

Toksværd Olstrup

Tommerup BK

Tuse IF

Tved BK

Tårnby BK

Tårnby FF

Tårup IF

Tåsinge fB

Tåstrup B70

Tønder SF

Ulbjerg IF

Valby BK

Vallensbæk IF

Vanløse IF

Varde IF

Vedbæk BK

Vejen SF

Vejgaard BK

Vejle BK

Vejle Boldklub Kolding

Vendsyssel FF

Viborg FF

Viborg Søndermarken

Viby IF

Vildbjerg SF

Vinding SF

Virum Sorgenfri

VLI

Vojens BK

Vordingborg IF

Vorup FB

VSK Aarhus

Værebro BK

Værløse BK

Ølstykke FC

Østerbro BK

Østerbro IF

Østre BK

 

 

Bemærk: At kampene op til 2000 medtages fra 3. runde, og derefter fra 2. runde.